Previous Dean

Dr.Sakda Saibua
April,1967 – December 1973
Prof. Dr. Pichit Eakaweekul
August, 1974 - June 1976
Prof. Dr. Chirayu Isarangkun Na Ayudhaya
July 1976 - Dec 1978
Prof. Dr. Thawatchai Yongkittisarn
May 1979 - March 1983
Prof. Dr. chamlong Atikul
March 1983 - March 1985
Prof. Dr. Teerapong Vikitset
March 1985 - Mar 1987
Prof. Dr. Prasit Tong Yingsiri
Mar 1987 - Mar 1991
Prof. Dr. Wuttithep  Indhapanya
Mar 1991 - Mar 1992
Prof. Dr. Wit Satyarukwit
Mar 1992 - March 1994
Prof. Dr. wiwatchai Atakhakorn
December 1994 - November 1996
Prof. Dr. Wisarn Pupphavesa
December 1996 - November 2002
Prof. Dr. Nattapong Thongpakdee
December 2002 - Mar 2004
Prof. Dr. Rachane Chinthayangsai
April 2004 - April 2010
Prof. Dr. Adis Isarangkun Na Ayudhya
April 2010 - April 2013
Prof. Dr. Nada chunsom
April 2013 - November 2018